Bantam Rep Tournament - January 25 - 27, 2019


Jan. 07, 2019


 Williams Lake Timberwolves Bantam Rep Tournament

                                                                       

Team 1           Smithers                                             Team 6           Williams Lake

Team 2           Quesnel                                              Team 7           Prince Rupert

Team 3           Kelowna                                             Team 8           Fort St John

Team 4           Prince George                                   Team 9           Terrace

Team 5           Penticton                                            Team 10         Edmonton

 

 

Friday, January 25th   

Game #

Time

Room#

Home

 

Visitor

Room#

Rink #

1

2:30pm

 

Kelowna

vs

Prince George

 

2

2

3:30pm

 

Williams Lake

vs

Prince Rupert

 

1

3

4:45pm

 

Fort St John

vs

Terrace

 

2

4

5:45pm

 

Smithers

vs

Quesnel

 

1

5

7:00pm

 

Penticton

vs

Edmonton

 

2

Saturday, January 26th  

6

  6:00am

 

Prince George

vs

Smithers

 

1

7

7:45am

 

Quesnel

vs

Kelowna

 

2

8

8:15am

 

Prince Rupert

vs

Fort St John

 

1

9

10:00am

 

Terrace

vs

Penticton

 

2

10

10:30am

 

Edmonton

vs

Williams Lake

 

1

11

2:30pm

 

Quesnel

vs

Prince George

 

1

12

3:30pm

 

Smithers

vs

Kelowna

 

2

13

4:45pm

 

Terrace

vs

Prince Rupert

 

1

14

5:45pm

 

Edmonton

vs

Fort St John

 

2

15

7:00pm

 

Penticton

vs

Williams Lake

 

1

Sunday, January 27th  

16

6:00am

 

Rank 9

vs

Rank 10

 

1

17

6:15am

 

Rank 7

vs

Rank 8

 

2

18

8:15am

 

Rank 3

vs

Rank 4

 

1

19

8:30am

 

Rank 5

vs

Rank 6

 

2

20

10:30am

 

Rank 1

vs

Rank 2

 

1

 

 

WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.